Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Dorotea Idrottsförening

Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Sporthallen
 
Öråns sk - Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Sporthallen
Dorotea Idrottsförening - Umeå City  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Dorotea sporthall
IBK Strömsund - Dorotea IF P05-066  -  1  
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
Dorotea sporthall
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Sundsjö IF P03-041  -  8  
 
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Övrig
Umeå - Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Sporthallen
Dorotea if - IBF DALEN   -      
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Sporthallen
Örnsköldsvik ibk - Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
 
23
12:20
lör
12:20    
Revsundshallen
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Jemtland Innebandy P04/052  -  7  
23
14:40
lör
14:40    
Revsundshallen
Brunflo FK P04-07 Gul - Dorotea IF P05-069  -  0  
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Dorotea IF11  -  4  
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Umeå City IBF5  -  6  
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Umeå City IBF4  -  12
DECEMBER 2019
 
15
11:10
sön
11:10    
Engconhallen
Sundsjö IF P03-04 - Dorotea IF P05-067  -  2  
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Engconhallen
Dorotea IF P05-06 - IBK Strömsund0  -  9  
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF/IBF5  -  3  
JANUARI 2020
 
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
Sporthallen
 
- Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
 
18
11:10
lör
11:10    
Kastalskolans sporthall
Jemtland Innebandy P04/05 - Dorotea IF P05-069  -  6  
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Kastalskolans sporthall
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Brunflo FK P04-07 Gul9  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Övrig
IBK DALEN - Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/IBS Dalen - Dorotea IF8  -  2  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Sporthallen
 
- Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Strömsund Övrig
 
Strömsund - Dorotea Idrottsförening 10-12   -      
 
15
lör
00:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Örnsköldsvik IBK8  -  5  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Sporthallen
Dorotea Idrottsförening - Örnsköldsvik   -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Örnsköldsvik IBK8  -  5  
 
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sporthallen
Dorotea Idrottsförening - Vindeln  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Vindelns IF4  -  9  
23
11:10
sön
11:10    
Torvallaskolans sporthall
IBK Strömsund - Dorotea IF P05-063  -  3  
23
11:10
sön
11:10    
Torvallaskolans sporthall
IBK Strömsund - Dorotea IF P05-063  -  3  
23
14:40
sön
14:40    
Torvallaskolans sporthall
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Sundsjö IF P03-046  -  5  
23
14:40
sön
14:40    
Torvallaskolans sporthall
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Sundsjö IF P03-046  -  5  
MARS 2020
 
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Övrig
 
Thoréngruppen - Dorotea Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
lör
00:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Team Thorengruppen Ungdom SK  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Team Thorengruppen Ungdom SK  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF - Dorotea IF  -      
21
15:30
lör
15:30    
Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF - Dorotea IF  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dorotea Sporthall
Dorotea IF - Öråns SK  -      
 
28
12:20
lör
12:20    
Engconhallen
Brunflo FK P04-07 Gul - Dorotea IF P05-06  -      
28
14:40
lör
14:40    
Engconhallen
Dorotea IF P05-06 - Jemtland Innebandy P04/05  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/IBF - Dorotea IF  -      
 
Uppdatera dina adressuppgifter